Ana Sayfa›Romanian Liga I
🏆
Romania

Romanian Liga I

Sezon 2026-2027 · FEM League Intelligence

Oynanan70
Toplam Gol198
Maç Başı Gol2.83
2.5 Üst%53
KG Var%46

Puan Durumu

16 takım
#TakımOGBMAVP
1Dinamo București8710+1622
2FCSB11632+421
3Universitatea Craiova8611+1719
4Universitatea Cluj9612+719
5Petrolul Ploiești9522+517
6Rapid București8512+316
7Farul Constanța9432015
8UTA Arad8413+213
9Corvinul Hunedoara9414013
10Argeș Pitești10235-59
11Botoșani9225-18
12CFR Cluj8224-58
13Sepsi OSK8134-116
14Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc10127-145
15Voluntari8107-103
16Oțelul Galați8026-82