Ana Sayfa›Croatian First Football League
🏆
Croatia

Croatian First Football League

Sezon 2026-2027 · FEM League Intelligence

Oynanan39
Toplam Gol117
Maç Başı Gol3.00
2.5 Üst%62
KG Var%56

Puan Durumu

10 takım
#TakımOGBMAVP
1Hajduk Split8521+517
2Dinamo Zagreb7502+915
3Varaždin8332+412
4Istra 19618332+312
5Osijek8323+211
6Rijeka6312+210
7Slaven Belupo Koprivnica9315-810
8Lokomotiva Zagreb822408
9Rudeš8215-137
10HNK Gorica8134-46