Ana Sayfa›South Korean K League 1
🏆
South Korea

South Korean K League 1

Sezon 2026 · FEM League Intelligence

Oynanan52
Toplam Gol146
Maç Başı Gol2.81
2.5 Üst%58
KG Var%63

Puan Durumu

12 takım
#TakımOGBMAVP
1Daejeon Hana Citizen9621+820
2FC Seoul8431+415
3Gangwon FC9351+514
4Jeju SK9423+214
5Ulsan HD8323+111
6Incheon United8242+310
7Gwangju FC9243+110
8Pohang Steelers9243-510
9Gimcheon Sangmu916209
10Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors9234-29
11FC Anyang9234-59
12Bucheon FC 19958125-125