Ana Sayfa›Turkish 1 Lig
🏆
Turkey

Turkish 1 Lig

Sezon 2026-2027 · FEM League Intelligence

Oynanan92
Toplam Gol266
Maç Başı Gol2.89
2.5 Üst%53
KG Var%54

Puan Durumu

20 takım
#TakımOGBMAVP
1Kayserispor10730+1724
2Iğdır10721+823
3Bursaspor9711+1222
4Ankara Keçiörengücü9432+615
5Bodrum10433+415
6Antalyaspor9504015
7Mardin 19699423+114
8Batman Petrolspor9423014
9Bandırmaspor9333+812
10Fatih Karagümrük9333+112
11Sivasspor10262-212
12Muğlaspor8251+411
13Ümraniyespor9324+311
14Esenler Erokspor9243-310
15Sarıyer9243-510
16Vanspor9225-88
17Manisaspor9216-37
18Pendikspor9144-87
19Boluspor9117-144
20İstanbulspor10118-214