Ana Sayfa›Japanese J1 League
🏆
Japan

Japanese J1 League

Sezon 2026-2027 · FEM League Intelligence

Oynanan95
Toplam Gol283
Maç Başı Gol2.98
2.5 Üst%58
KG Var%56

Puan Durumu

20 takım
#TakımOGBMAVP
1Sanfrecce Hiroshima10802+1924
2FC Tokyo10631+1421
3Machida Zelvia9621+1720
4Vissel Kobe10622+720
5Kashiwa Reysol9612+519
6Kawasaki Frontale9531+618
7Yokohama F Marinos10361+415
8Urawa Red Diamonds9504-215
9Kashima Antlers9423+314
10Shimizu S-Pulse10424-814
11V-Varen Nagasaki10334+112
12Fagiano Okayama9405-212
13Gamba Osaka10244-510
14Nagoya Grampus10226-78
15Cerezo Osaka9153-98
16Avispa Fukuoka9216-57
17Kyoto Sanga10145-77
18JEF United Chiba9144-77
19Tokyo Verdy10145-107
20Mito HollyHock9027-142