Ana Sayfa›Spanish La Liga 2
🏆
Spain

Spanish La Liga 2

Sezon 2026-2027 · FEM League Intelligence

Oynanan99
Toplam Gol275
Maç Başı Gol2.78
2.5 Üst%52
KG Var%54

Puan Durumu

22 takım
#TakımOGBMAVP
1Almería9810+1525
2Castellón9711+1722
3Burgos9612+519
4Girona9531+1018
5Mallorca9441+616
6Eibar9513+516
7Real Oviedo9432+315
8Granada9423014
9Sabadell9342+113
10Eldense9414-113
11Sporting de Gijón9414-413
12Córdoba9405-212
13Real Valladolid9324+111
14Tenerife9252-211
15Las Palmas9324-411
16FC Andorra9315-210
17Celta Fortuna9234-69
18Cádiz922508
19Leganés9135-116
20Ceuta9126-105
21Real Sociedad B9117-94
22Albacete9117-124