Ana Sayfa›English League Championship
🏆
England

English League Championship

Sezon 2026-2027 · FEM League Intelligence

Oynanan111
Toplam Gol312
Maç Başı Gol2.81
2.5 Üst%57
KG Var%60

Puan Durumu

24 takım
#TakımOGBMAVP
1Middlesbrough10640+922
2Swansea City9612+219
3Wolverhampton Wanderers10532+318
4West Bromwich Albion10532+318
5West Ham United9441+1516
6Queens Park Rangers10442+716
7Stoke City8512+616
8Birmingham City9432+715
9Portsmouth9432+215
10Blackburn Rovers8422+414
11Southampton8422+414
12Bolton Wanderers8413-413
13Millwall9333+312
14Cardiff City9324+211
15Bristol City10325-411
16Lincoln City9324-611
17Charlton Athletic11254-811
18Wrexham9243-510
19Norwich City9306-19
20Sheffield United8224-18
21Watford11227-118
22Burnley9144-37
23Preston North End11128-145
24Derby County9036-103